Sarsaprailla Sweets

Character

Also known as

Sarsaparilla Lockhart (maiden name)

Residence

MotherShiptonInstitute
Shipton Township

Born

1986
Colerain

Age as of 2033

47 years

Family

Victoria Lockhart (sister)
ToffeeSweets (late husband)
ButterscotchSweets (daughter)
CaramelSweets (son)
GumdropSweets (daughter)

Sarsaparilla Sweets (née Lockhart) is a magical girl and the mother of TheSiblingsSweets. She currently resides at The Mother Shipton Institute for the Magically Unstable following the incident leading to the death of her husband, ToffeeSweets, in 2017.


CategoryCharacters CategoryTheMarvellousSweets

SarsaparillaSweets (last edited 2019-08-14 01:20:36 by CentralAvenue)